Moto GP:
Pos | Num | Pilote | Nat | Moto | Team | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jorge Lorenzo | Yamaha | Yamaha Factory Racing | 65 | |
2 | 26 | Dani Pedrosa | Honda | Repsol Honda Team | 61 | |
3 | 27 | Casey Stoner | Honda | Repsol Honda Team | 41 | |
4 | 46 | Valentino Rossi | Ducati | Ducati Team | 31 | |
5 | 4 | Andrea Dovizioso | Honda | Repsol Honda Team | 30 | |
6 | 69 | Nicky Hayden | Ducati | Ducati Team | 30 | |
7 | 7 | Hiroshi Aoyama | Honda | San Carlo Honda Gresini | 28 | |
8 | 35 | Cal Crutchlow | Yamaha | Monster Yamaha Tech 3 | 21 | |
9 | 5 | Colin Edwards | Yamaha | Monster Yamaha Tech 3 | 18 | |
10 | 8 | Hector Barbera | Ducati | Mapfre Aspar Team MotoGP | 14 | |
11 | 17 | Karel Abraham | Ducati | Cardion AB Motoracing | 12 | |
12 | 24 | Toni Elias | Honda | LCR Honda MotoGP | 12 | |
13 | 58 | Marco Simoncelli | Honda | San Carlo Honda Gresini | 11 | |
14 | 11 | Ben Spies | Yamaha | Yamaha Factory Racing | 10 | |
15 | 65 | Loris Capirossi | Ducati | Pramac Racing Team | 9 | |
16 | 14 | Randy De Puniet | Ducati | Pramac Racing Team | 6 | |
17 | 21 | John Hopkins | Suzuki | Rizla Suzuki MotoGP | 6 | |
18 | 19 | Alvaro Bautista | Suzuki | Rizla Suzuki MotoGP | 3 |
Moto2 :
Pos | Num | Pilote | Nat | Moto | Team | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | Stefan Bradl | Kalex | Viessmann Kiefer Racing | 61 | |
2 | 29 | Andrea Iannone | Suter | Speed Master | 48 | |
3 | 3 | Simone Corsi | FTR | Ioda Racing Project | 37 | |
4 | 60 | Julian Simon | Suter | Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 | 36 | |
5 | 12 | Thomas Luthi | Suter | Interwetten Paddock Moto2 | 36 | |
6 | 72 | Yuki Takahashi | Moriwaki | Gresini Racing Moto2 | 27 | |
7 | 15 | Alex De Angelis | Motobi | JIR Moto2 | 26 | |
8 | 38 | Bradley Smith | Tech 3 | Tech 3 Racing | 20 | |
9 | 77 | Dominique Aegerter | Suter | Technomag-CIP | 16 | |
10 | 51 | Michele Pirro | Moriwaki | Gresini Racing Moto2 | 15 | |
11 | 44 | Pol Espargaro | FTR | HP Tuenti Speed Up | 10 | |
12 | 4 | Randy Krummenacher | Kalex | Switzerland Kiefer Racing | 9 | |
13 | 34 | Esteve Rabat | FTR | Blusens-STX | 9 | |
14 | 16 | Jules Cluzel | Suter | Forward Racing | 9 | |
15 | 25 | Alex Baldolini | Suter | NGM Forward Racing | 8 | |
16 | 49 | Kev Coghlan | FTR | Aeroport de Castello | 8 | |
17 | 63 | Mike Di Meglio | Tech 3 | Tech 3 Racing | 7 | |
18 | 76 | Max Neukirchner | MZ-RE Honda | MZ Racing Team | 7 | |
19 | 68 | Yonny Hernandez | FTR | Blusens-STX | 6 | |
20 | 13 | Anthony West | MZ-RE Honda | MZ Racing Team | 5 | |
21 | 40 | Aleix Espargaro | Pons Kalex | Pons HP 40 | 5 | |
22 | 71 | Claudio Corti | Suter | Italtrans Racing Team | 5 | |
23 | 14 | Ratthapark Wilairot | FTR | Thai Honda Singha SAG | 4 | |
24 | 75 | Mattia Pasini | FTR | Ioda Racing Project | 3 | |
25 | 88 | Ricard Cardus | Moriwaki | QMMF Racing Team | 2 | |
26 | 80 | Axel Pons | Pons Kalex | Pons HP 40 | 1 |
125 :
Pos | Num | Pilote | Nat | Moto | Team | Point |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Nicolas Terol | Aprilia | Bankia Aspar Team 125cc | 75 | |
2 | 11 | Sandro Cortese | Aprilia | Intact-Racing Team Germany | 50 | |
3 | 5 | Johann Zarco | Derbi | Avant-AirAsia-Ajo | 42 | |
4 | 94 | Jonas Folger | Aprilia | Red Bull Ajo MotorSport | 42 | |
5 | 7 | Efren Vazquez | Derbi | Avant-AirAsia-Ajo | 30 | |
6 | 33 | Sergio Gadea | Aprilia | Pev-Blusens-SMX-Paris Hilton | 20 | |
7 | 25 | Maverick Vinales | Aprilia | Pev-Blusens-SMX-Paris Hilton | 20 | |
8 | 52 | Danny Kent | Aprilia | Red Bull Ajo MotorSport | 17 | |
9 | 39 | Luis Salom | Aprilia | RW Racing GP | 16 | |
10 | 44 | Miguel Oliveira | Aprilia | Andalucia Banca Civica | 15 | |
11 | 84 | Jakub Kornfeil | Aprilia | Ongetta-Centro Seta | 12 | |
12 | 17 | Taylor Mackenzie | Aprilia | Phonica Racing | 11 | |
13 | 26 | Adrian Martin | Aprilia | Bankia Aspar Team 125cc | 11 | |
14 | 63 | Zulfahmi Khairuddin | Derbi | Airasia-Sic-Ajo | 11 | |
15 | 55 | Hector Faubel | Aprilia | Bankia Aspar Team 125cc | 10 | |
16 | 23 | Alberto Moncayo | Aprilia | Andalucia Banca Civica | 9 | |
17 | 76 | Hiroki Ono | KTM | Caretta Technology Forward Team | 8 | |
18 | 15 | Simone Grotzkyj | Aprilia | Phonica Racing | 8 | |
19 | 53 | Jasper Iwema | Aprilia | Ongetta-Abbink Metaal | 4 | |
20 | 77 | Marcel Schrotter | Mahindra | Mahindra Racing | 3 | |
21 | 96 | Louis Rossi | Aprilia | Matteoni Racing | 3 | |
22 | 31 | Niklas Ajo | Aprilia | TT Motion Events Racing | 2 | |
23 | 28 | Josep Rodriguez | Aprilia | Wild Wolf-Racc-MS | 1 |